Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Nestled a mere 0.7 km from Praia Cibratel, Piscina Aquecida, Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi Itanhaem villa offers guests to relax in a plunge pool and an outdoor hot tub. Located about a 15-minute drive from the Pelourinho, this Itanhaem holiday home provides Wi-Fi and free private parking.
Gaivota Beach is around 5 km away.
A fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware is provided for self-catering. Guests can dine in Sorveteria Bariloche, approximately 20 minutes' walk from this accommodation. On-site you will find a private swimming pool along with a hot tub.
- Local attractions
- Praia Do Gaivota4.9 km
- Casa de Anchieta2.9 km
- Cibratel Beach3.3 km
- Salao do Reino das Testemunhas de Jeova4.2 km
- Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Cave4.9 km
- Itanhaem River1.9 km
- Itariru Waterfall3.5 km
- Airports
- Congonhas116 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa?
Guests of Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa is $122. - ❓
What restaurants near Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby dessert restaurant Sorveteria Bariloche (a mere 1.7 km away). - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a plunge swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully-fitted kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa?
Guests can stay at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa with their pets. - ❓
Is Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa located near the beach?
Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa provides convenient access to Praia Cibratel, which is located around 700 metres away. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the holiday home?
Guests staying at the holiday home can easily access Pelourinho and Praia Do Gaivota Beach, located nearly a 15-minute drive from the property and 5 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa?
Guests at Piscina Aquecida , Spa, Bilhar, Ar Cond, Wi-Fi villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a plunge pool and an outdoor hot tub.